Skip to main content
adidas

adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants)

Stop refreshing StockX. We watch this pair across StockX, GOAT, eBay & 40+ retailers and ping you the second it drops below your target.

adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants)
What is the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) resale price?

Quick Answer

Check current listings on StockX and GOAT for the latest adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) resale prices.

Get an alert when the price is right

Set your target and we watch StockX, GOAT, and eBay for you.

Free · No credit card · Takes 30 seconds

Live Resale Prices

The lowest ask on each marketplace right now — usually an odd size. See prices by size below.

Pricing data not yet available for this release.

See the full price forecast — history & 30-day prediction →

Release Details

Release Date

January 1, 1970

Retail Price

TBA

SKU

ID2355

Price Analysis

The adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) is a adidas release. It released on January 1, 1970.

Price data for the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) is currently limited. Check back closer to the release date for updated market information.

Prices by Size

Yeezy Slides run large. Sizing down one full size is the standard recommendation.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) reselling for right now?

Current resale prices for the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) vary. Check StockX and GOAT for live listings.

When did the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) release?

The adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) originally released on January 1, 1970.

Is the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) worth buying?

Whether the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) is worth buying depends on your personal style and budget. Compare prices across StockX and GOAT to find the best deal.

Where can I buy the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants)?

The adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) is available on resale platforms including StockX, GOAT, and eBay. If restocks occur, check the adidas website and authorized retailers.

What sizes does the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) come in?

The adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) is typically available in men's US sizes 4–18, with select colorways also releasing in women's and grade school sizing. Size availability varies by retailer, so check StockX or GOAT for current stock.

Will the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) go up or down in value?

Price predictions for the adidas Yeezy Slide Slate Grey (Infants) depend on release hype, production run size, and broader market trends. Set up a SneakerPing alert to track price movements automatically.

More Like This

Never Overpay Again

Compare prices across StockX, GOAT, eBay, and 40+ stores. Set your target price and get alerted when it drops.

Find my best price

Free · No credit card · Cancel anytime