Skip to main content
Air Jordan

Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam'

Stop refreshing StockX. We watch this pair across StockX, GOAT, eBay & 40+ retailers and ping you the second it drops below your target.

Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam'
What is the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' resale price?

Quick Answer

Across sizes, the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' averages about $297 on the resale market. Your size may cost more or less.

Retail $155Avg $297+92%

Get an alert when the price is right

Set your target and we watch StockX, GOAT, and eBay for you.

Free · No credit card · Takes 30 seconds

Live Resale Prices

The lowest ask on each marketplace right now — usually an odd size. Most sizes trade around $297; see prices by size below.

StockX

$109

Lowest ask

eBay

$105

Cheapest ask

Each card is that marketplace's lowest ask across all sizes — your size may cost more. See prices by size below.

See the full price forecast — history & 30-day prediction →

Release Details

Release Date

July 28, 2026

Retail Price

$155

Colorway

Sail/Black/Pink Beam

SKU

IO3373-100

Gender

unisex

Silhouette

Air Jordan Triangle

Price Analysis

The Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' in the "Sail/Black/Pink Beam" colorway is a Air Jordan release. It released on July 28, 2026.

The Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' is currently trading at $297 on the resale market, a 92% premium over its $155 retail price.

As of August 15, 2026, the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' averages $297 across sizes on StockX, GOAT and eBay - 92% above its $155 retail price. The shoe recorded 1 sales in the last 30 days.

Prices by Size

SizeStockXeBay
7$300
7.5$297
8$297
8.5$297
9$297
9.5$297
10$109$105
10.5$297
11$297
11.5$297
12$297
12.5$297
13$297
14$297
15$297

Check retailer size guides for the best fit.

More Air Jordan Releases

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' reselling for right now?

The Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' averages about $297 across sizes on resale platforms like StockX and GOAT. That is a 92% premium over the $155 retail price.

When did the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' release?

The Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' originally released on July 28, 2026 at a retail price of $155.

Is the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' worth buying?

Whether the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' is worth buying depends on your personal style and budget. Compare prices across StockX and GOAT to find the best deal.

Where can I buy the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam'?

The Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' is available on resale platforms including StockX, GOAT, and eBay. If restocks occur, check the Air Jordan website and authorized retailers.

What sizes does the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' come in?

The Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' is typically available in men's US sizes 4–18, with select colorways also releasing in women's and grade school sizing. Size availability varies by retailer, so check StockX or GOAT for current stock.

Will the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' go up or down in value?

Price predictions for the Air Jordan Triangle 'Sail Black Pink Beam' depend on release hype, production run size, and broader market trends. Set up a SneakerPing alert to track price movements automatically.

Never Overpay Again

Compare prices across StockX, GOAT, eBay, and 40+ stores. Set your target price and get alerted when it drops.

Find my best price

Free · No credit card · Cancel anytime