New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite'
Stop refreshing StockX. We watch this pair across StockX, GOAT, eBay & 40+ retailers and ping you the second it drops below your target.

Quick Answer
Check current listings on StockX and GOAT for the latest New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' resale prices.
Get an alert when the price is right
Set your target and we watch StockX, GOAT, and eBay for you.
Free · No credit card · Takes 30 seconds
Live Resale Prices
The lowest ask on each marketplace right now — usually an odd size. See prices by size below.
Pricing data not yet available for this release.
Release Details
Release Date
September 29, 2026
Retail Price
TBA
Colorway
Digital Mist/Meteorite
SKU
M108020E
Gender
unisex
Silhouette
New-B
Price Analysis
The New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' in the "Digital Mist/Meteorite" colorway is a New Balance release. It released on September 29, 2026.
Price data for the New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' is currently limited. Check back closer to the release date for updated market information.
Prices by Size
Check retailer size guides for the best fit.
More New Balance Releases

New Balance 2000 'Black Magnet'
October 1, 2026

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Black Black Cement'
September 29, 2026

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Cherry Leather Black'
September 29, 2026

New Balance NB Numeric 770 'White'
September 28, 2026

New Balance NB Numeric 770 'Black'
September 28, 2026

New Balance 990 'Navy Meteorite Kombu'
September 24, 2026
How other New-B colorways are performing
Recent New-B colorways resell for an average of +46% versus retail. Here is how comparable releases are trading now — a useful reference for where this pair's resale value may settle.
| Colorway | Retail | Resale | vs Retail |
|---|---|---|---|
| mfpen x New Balance 991v1 'Brown' | $290 | $717 | +147% |
| New Balance 1890a 'Pink Granite' | $200 | $334 | +67% |
| Jack Harlow x New Balance T500 'Olmsted' | $130 | $185 | +42% |
| New Balance 991v1 Made In UK 'Cocoa Castle Wall' | $270 | $331 | +23% |
| New Balance 990v4 'Grey Violet' | $200 | $105 | -47% |
| New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Cherry Leather Black' | — | $278 | — |
Resale figures reflect recent sales tracked across StockX, GOAT, and eBay.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much is the New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' reselling for right now?
Current resale prices for the New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' vary. Check StockX and GOAT for live listings.
When did the New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' release?
The New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' originally released on September 29, 2026.
Is the New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' worth buying?
Whether the New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' is worth buying depends on your personal style and budget. Compare prices across StockX and GOAT to find the best deal.
Where can I buy the New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite'?
The New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' is available on resale platforms including StockX, GOAT, and eBay. If restocks occur, check the New Balance website and authorized retailers.
What sizes does the New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' come in?
The New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' is typically available in men's US sizes 4–18, with select colorways also releasing in women's and grade school sizing. Size availability varies by retailer, so check StockX or GOAT for current stock.
Will the New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' go up or down in value?
Price predictions for the New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete 'Digital Mist Meteorite' depend on release hype, production run size, and broader market trends. Set up a SneakerPing alert to track price movements automatically.
Never Overpay Again
Compare prices across StockX, GOAT, eBay, and 40+ stores. Set your target price and get alerted when it drops.
Free · No credit card · Cancel anytime