Skip to main content
Nike

Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions'

Stop refreshing StockX. We watch this pair across StockX, GOAT, eBay & 40+ retailers and ping you the second it drops below your target.

Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions'
What is the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' resale price?

Quick Answer

Check current listings on StockX and GOAT for the latest Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' resale prices.

Get an alert when the price is right

Set your target and we watch StockX, GOAT, and eBay for you.

Free · No credit card · Takes 30 seconds

Live Resale Prices

The lowest ask on each marketplace right now — usually an odd size. See prices by size below.

Pricing data not yet available for this release.

See the full price forecast — history & 30-day prediction →

Release Details

Release Date

September 4, 2026

Retail Price

TBA

Colorway

Photo Blue/Metallic Silver-White

SKU

IM4667-401

Gender

unisex

Silhouette

Zoom TR

Price Analysis

The Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' in the "Photo Blue/Metallic Silver-White" colorway is a Nike release. It released on September 4, 2026.

Price data for the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' is currently limited. Check back closer to the release date for updated market information.

Prices by Size

Check retailer size guides for the best fit.

More Nike Releases

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' reselling for right now?

Current resale prices for the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' vary. Check StockX and GOAT for live listings.

When did the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' release?

The Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' originally released on September 4, 2026.

Is the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' worth buying?

Whether the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' is worth buying depends on your personal style and budget. Compare prices across StockX and GOAT to find the best deal.

Where can I buy the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions'?

The Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' is available on resale platforms including StockX, GOAT, and eBay. If restocks occur, check the Nike website and authorized retailers.

What sizes does the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' come in?

The Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' is typically available in men's US sizes 4–18, with select colorways also releasing in women's and grade school sizing. Size availability varies by retailer, so check StockX or GOAT for current stock.

Will the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' go up or down in value?

Price predictions for the Nike Book 2 'Detroit Lions' depend on release hype, production run size, and broader market trends. Set up a SneakerPing alert to track price movements automatically.

Never Overpay Again

Compare prices across StockX, GOAT, eBay, and 40+ stores. Set your target price and get alerted when it drops.

Find my best price

Free · No credit card · Cancel anytime