Skip to main content
Nike

Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry'

Stop refreshing StockX. We watch this pair across StockX, GOAT, eBay & 40+ retailers and ping you the second it drops below your target.

Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry'
What is the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' resale price?

Quick Answer

Check current listings on StockX and GOAT for the latest Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' resale prices.

Get an alert when the price is right

Set your target and we watch StockX, GOAT, and eBay for you.

Free · No credit card · Takes 30 seconds

Live Resale Prices

The lowest ask on each marketplace right now — usually an odd size. See prices by size below.

Pricing data not yet available for this release.

See the full price forecast — history & 30-day prediction →

About This Shoe

Updated Sep 21, 2026

The Nike Dunk Low PS ‘Blueberry’ features tonal accents on a kids-exclusive colorway of the heritage basketball shoe. The low-top employs a smooth leather upper that combines a white base with forefoot and heel overlays in Light Thistle. A darker shade of Lapis makes its way to the laces, Swoosh, and Nike-branded heel tab. Undergirding the sneaker is a durable rubber cupsole, highlighted by white sidewalls and an interior foam wedge for a comfortable ride. A navy rubber outsole provides grippy traction.

Sizing Dunk Low (all versions)

True to size · 25 of 52 collectors

Wide feet: most go half up (4 of 6)

Based on 52 comments across 12 threads, newest Apr 2026. Checked Aug 27, 2026.

Release Details

Release Date

August 3, 2022

Retail Price

TBA

Colorway

White/Light Thistle/Lapis

SKU

DZ4457-100

Gender

unisex

Silhouette

Dunk

Price Analysis

The Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' in the "White/Light Thistle/Lapis" colorway is a Nike release. It released on August 3, 2022.

Price data for the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' is currently limited. Check back closer to the release date for updated market information.

Prices by Size

Nike Dunk Lows typically run true to size, though the toe box can feel snug. Wide-footed buyers often go half a size up.

More Dunk Low Releases

How other Dunk colorways are performing

Recent Dunk colorways resell for an average of +8% versus retail. Here is how comparable releases are trading now — a useful reference for where this pair's resale value may settle.

Resale figures reflect recent sales tracked across StockX, GOAT, and eBay.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' reselling for right now?

Current resale prices for the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' vary. Check StockX and GOAT for live listings.

When did the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' release?

The Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' originally released on August 3, 2022.

Is the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' worth buying?

Whether the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' is worth buying depends on your personal style and budget. Compare prices across StockX and GOAT to find the best deal.

Where can I buy the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry'?

The Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' is available on resale platforms including StockX, GOAT, and eBay. If restocks occur, check the Nike website and authorized retailers.

What sizes does the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' come in?

The Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' is typically available in men's US sizes 4–18, with select colorways also releasing in women's and grade school sizing. Size availability varies by retailer, so check StockX or GOAT for current stock.

Will the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' go up or down in value?

Price predictions for the Nike Dunk Low PS 'Blueberry' depend on release hype, production run size, and broader market trends. Set up a SneakerPing alert to track price movements automatically.

More Like This

Never Overpay Again

Compare prices across StockX, GOAT, eBay, and 40+ stores. Set your target price and get alerted when it drops.

Find my best price

Free · No credit card · Cancel anytime