Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label
Stop refreshing StockX. We watch this pair across StockX, GOAT, eBay & 40+ retailers and ping you the second it drops below your target.

Quick Answer
Across sizes, the Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label averages about $803 on the resale market. Your size may cost more or less.
Waiting for a better price?
This pair is down 32% this month. Set your target and we watch StockX, GOAT, and eBay for you.
Free · No credit card · Takes 30 seconds
Live Resale Prices
The lowest ask on each marketplace right now — usually an odd size. Most sizes trade around $803; see prices by size below.
Each card is that marketplace's lowest ask across all sizes — your size may cost more. See prices by size below.
Release Details
Release Date
January 1, 1970
Retail Price
TBA
SKU
IO4321-700
Price Analysis
The Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label is a Nike release. It released on January 1, 1970.
Current resale prices for the Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label are around $803.
Price History
Daily resale prices for the Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label through August 23, 2026, down 32% across 9 daily observations.
Daily resale price, averaged across sizes.
Prices by Size
| Size | StockX | GOAT | eBay |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | $2,205 | $1,484 | — |
| 5.5 | $170 | $574 | — |
| 6.5 | $400 | $438 | — |
| 7 | $401 | $355 | — |
| 7.5 | $280 | $471 | — |
| 8 | $405 | $418 | — |
| 8.5 | $429 | $475 | — |
| 9 | $527 | $653 | — |
| 9.5 | $869 | $945 | — |
| 10 | $845 | $619 | — |
| 10.5 | $650 | $945 | — |
| 11 | $999 | $727 | — |
| 11.5 | $1,010 | — | — |
| 12 | $899 | $907 | — |
| 12.5 | — | $1,559 | — |
| 13 | $1,200 | $1,001 | — |
| 14 | $625 | $633 | — |
| 15 | $412 | $529 | $420 |
| 16 | $2,500 | $2,059 | — |
| 17 | $1,500 | $1,559 | — |
| 18 | $1,500 | $1,559 | — |
Check retailer size guides for the best fit.
More Lebron Releases
Frequently Asked Questions
How much is the Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label reselling for right now?
The Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label averages about $803 across sizes on resale platforms like StockX and GOAT.
When did the Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label release?
The Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label originally released on January 1, 1970.
Is the Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label worth buying?
The Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label is a high-end grail sneaker. Whether it is worth buying depends on your budget and how much you value this colorway.
Where can I buy the Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label?
The Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label is available on resale platforms including StockX, GOAT, and eBay. If restocks occur, check the Nike website and authorized retailers.
What sizes does the Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label come in?
The Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label is typically available in men's US sizes 4–18, with select colorways also releasing in women's and grade school sizing. Size availability varies by retailer, so check StockX or GOAT for current stock.
Will the Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label go up or down in value?
Price predictions for the Nike LeBron 23 LX All-Star Warning Label depend on release hype, production run size, and broader market trends. Set up a SneakerPing alert to track price movements automatically.
More Like This
Never Overpay Again
Compare prices across StockX, GOAT, eBay, and 40+ stores. Set your target price and get alerted when it drops.
Free · No credit card · Cancel anytime











